Skip to main content

Search and Top Navigation

#14983 closed bug (notabug)

Opened June 05, 2016 12:45PM UTC

Closed June 06, 2016 06:02PM UTC

Menu: display is broken when menu-item has an icon

Reported by: sebfz1 Owned by:
Priority: minor Milestone: none
Component: Version: 1.12.0-rc.2
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked by: Blocking:


There is a regression from 1.11.4, menu items do not display correctly if they have an icon



Attachments (0)
Change History (1)

Changed June 06, 2016 06:02PM UTC by scottgonzalez comment:1

resolution: → notabug
status: newclosed

Please read the upgrade guide.