Opened 3 years ago

Closed 3 years ago

#15060 closed bug (fixed)

Datepicker: Incorrect translations for Traditional Chinese locale

Reported by: Scott González Owned by: Scott González
Priority: minor Milestone: 1.12.2
Component: ui.datepicker Version: 1.11.3
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked by: Blocking:

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 3 years ago by Scott González

Owner: set to Scott González
Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

In 1294343:

Datepicker: Correct Traditional Chinese translation

Fixes #15060
Closes gh-1754

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.