Skip to main content

Search and Top Navigation

#4035 closed bug (fixed)

Opened February 02, 2009 02:02AM UTC

Closed February 19, 2009 01:28PM UTC

docs, site: roadmap page needs to be updated

Reported by: rdworth Owned by: rdworth
Priority: blocker Milestone: 1.7
Component: [meta] Version: 1.6rc6
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked by: Blocking:

the roadmap page on the mediawiki ( is quite out of date compared to what's been planned on the pbwiki ( It needs to be updated, especially as it's now published to

Attachments (0)
Change History (3)

Changed February 16, 2009 09:54AM UTC by rdworth comment:1

Updated Still needs to be pushed to

Changed February 18, 2009 06:39PM UTC by rdworth comment:2

owner: → rdworth
status: newassigned

Changed February 19, 2009 01:28PM UTC by paul comment:3

resolution: → fixed
status: assignedclosed

Pushing is still automatic - looks good to me.